Asa Akira and Malena Morgan

23 Jun

Asa Akira, a petite beautiful, seemingly flawless, Asian babe was masturbating while waiting for Malena to return. When Malena Morgan did get home, she stripped down to her lingerie before going upstairs. Lucky for her, she found an exotic, fortunate cookie waiting in her bed. So, what’d she do? She cracked Asa’s legs open to find the good news. As they intertwined, they kissed and caressed each other. These two were hotter than gasoline and fire and were ready to combust. Both had thin, tight, hard bodies and a thirst for ass and pussy. Try as they might to quench their sexual thirst, it seemed impossible. Malena eventually gave in. No longer able to handle the body-twitching orgasms, she clenched Asa tight against her and begged for just a kiss.asa-akira-malena-morgan-lesbi-porn-186

Lola Myluv Free Set

18 Mar

CLICK THE LOLA MYLUV PICTURE BELOW TO GET TO THE FULL FREE LOLA MYLUV PICTURE SETS

lola-myluv-full-sets

Lola Myluv entire Works and Filmography

18 Mar

DVDs and Film releases

BUR-396 (Glayz, Jp.) (b/g) New!
Blow (Dane Jones) (bj)
Club Girls Lesbian 2 (Viv Thomas)
Czech Streets 27 & 28 (Czech Streets, Cz.) (b/g)
Days Without Youth (Viv Thomas)
Girl-gasms (Digital Sin) (lez)
Girlfriends From Europe 4 (Ultra Deca) (lez)
Heartbeats 3 (Lesbea) (lez)
Home Alone Girls: The Best Of Lola (On the Mark Prod.) (solo)
In The Crack Volume 3 (In The Crack)
LOL-022 (Glayz, Jp.) (b/g) New!
Les Angels (Sexsense) (lez)
Lesbian 13: Lick My Fire (Private) (lez)
Lesbian Liaisons 4 (Lesbian Provocateur)
Let Me Have My Fun Issue 5 (??) (solo)
Lola (Fake Agent) (bj)
Lola 2 (GirlGuru) (b/g)
Luxus Babes 1: Tera Joy (Nylonic) (mast)
My Sexy Kittens 26 (Seventeen, Nl.) (solo)
My Sexy Kittens 32 (Seventeen, Nl.) (solo)
Naked Impulses (Viv Thomas) (lez)
Portrait of a Lesbian (Viv Thomas) (lez)
Put It In My Ass 2 (Lesbian Provocateur) (lez)
Senses 2 (Lesbea) (lez)
Sex Auditions 14 (Private) (mast)
Simply Shine (Viv Thomas) (lez)
Spicy Teens 5 (Seventeen, Nl.) (solo)
Spicy Teens 8 (Seventeen, Nl.) (lez)
Superglam 2 (Silver Sinema)
Sweethearts Special 5 (Seventeen, Nl.)
Sweethearts Special 5 – School Of Ballet (Seventeen, Nl.) (solo)
Teen Models (Silver Sinema)
Teen Models 3 (Silver Sinema) (lez)
Teenage Fantasies 1 (Seventeen, Nl.) (lez)
Teenage Girl Squad 5 (Seventeen, Nl.) (solo)
Teeny Tits 8 (Seventeen, Nl.) (lez)

Adult Magazines

Purely18 Hardcore

Internet Paysite

1by-day.com (solo)
alpgirls.com (solo)
alsscan.com
amateursgonebad.com
amazingbabes.eu
amkingdom.com (solo)
babes.com (lez)
beachmodel.com
bikini-pleasure.com
casting.xxx (b/g)
cdgirls.com (solo)
claudechristian.com
clubsandy.com (solo)
clubseventeen.com
conner.de
cumfortune.com (b/g)
cutestgirls.com (solo) New!
czechcasting.com (casting)
czechstreets.com (b/g)
danejones.com (bj)
deskbabes.com
domai.com (solo)
eroberlin.com
eroticdestinations.com
eroticsnap.com (solo, b/g)
errotica-archives.com
euro-pornstars.com (solo)
eurobabesfever.com
eurogirlsongirls.com (lez)
euronudes.com
europeanglamourgirls.com (solo)
euroteenerotica.com (solo)
evasgarden.eu (solo)
feettolick.com
femjoy.com
footfetishdreams.com
girlguru.com (b/g)
goddessnudes.com
gyno-x.com
hotlegsandfeet.com
hustler.com
idreamofjo.com (lez)
infocusgirls.com
inthecrack.com
joymii.com (solo)
justteensite.com
karupspc.com
kissak.com (solo)
lesbea.com (lez)
lizzie-secret.com
lonelybit.com
lsgmodels.com
macandbumble.com (solo)
mc-nudes.com
met-art.com
metmodels.com
modelbondage.com (solo)
moreystudio.com
mysexykittens.com (solo)
nubiles.net
nude-in-public.com (soft)
onlyblowjob.com (bj)
onlycuties.com (solo)
onlytease.com
orgasms.xxx (lez)
paulmarkhamteens.com
pier999.com (solo)
pixandvideo.com (lez)
private.com
rychlyprachy.cz (b/g)
sandrashinelive.com
sapphicerotica.com (lez)
sexsense.com
sexy-babes.tv
sexysettings.com
shedontblush.com (solo)
shesafreak.com (solo)
simonscans.com
solohdgirls.com (solo)
spankingserver.com
stunners.com
superglam.com (lez)
sweetandnude.com (solo)
sybian1.com (solo)
teendreams.com
teenmodels.com (lez)
teenpinkvideos.com
teenrotica.com (solo)
teens-legshow.com
teens-r.us
thelifeerotic.com (lez)
twistys.com
viewpornstars.com
vip-nudes.com (solo)
virtuagirlhd.com (solo)
wakeupnfuck.com (anal)
watch4beauty.com (solo)
weliketosuck.com (anal)
wetandpuffy.com (solo)
wetpinkladies.com
woodmancastingx.com (b/g, anal, dp)
wowporn.com (bj, lez) Soon!
x-art.com (soft, b/g, b/gg)
xisty.com

Lola Myluv Bio

18 Mar

AKAS: Alexandra, Dido, Evelyn, Kira, Lara, Lila, Lilian, Lola, Lola N., Lolla, Lucie, Lucie N., Lucka, Nina Blonde, Olivia, Sandy, Suzie
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Blond
Height: 5′ 3
Weight: 101
Measurements: 32B-23-35
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None

Lola Myluv Info:
Lola Myluv is a natural blond with smooth, caramel skin that makes men melt! Her sexy figure looks good in just about anything that shows off her puffy, glorious cameltoe! As a former gymnast Lola can accommodate all sorts of wild and crazy positions, which makes her a riot to watch in action! She calls her pussy her cha-cha and admits she often talks to it while she’s masturbating.

Babe Name:
Lola Myluv
Profession:
Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: February 19, 1988 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Dido Angel, Nina Blonde, Susie
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 46 kg – 101 lbs
Measurements: 32B-23-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.